Draw for all European competition was held in Vienna:
2013/14 Women’s Challenge Cup, |
GAS Anagennisi Arta | VS | HC Dnepryanka Kherson |
Danilovgrad | VS | ZRK Naisa-Nis |
Union Mios Biganos-B. | VS | Vistal Gdynia |
DHC Slavia Praha | VS | Yellow Winterthur |
Istanbul Maltepe BGSK | VS | JAC Alcanena |
SG Basel Regio | VS | KHF Prishtina |
GAS Megas Alexandros G. | VS | ABU Baku |
ZRK Krivaja | VS | Colegio de Gaia |
H 65 Höör | VS | Westfriesland SEW |
2013/14 Men’s Challenge Cup, | Open this draw in a new window |
HC Vrbas | VS | RK Metaloplastika Sabac |
HC Victory Regia Minsk | VS | A.C. PAOK |
Salford | VS | KH BESA Famiglia |
SPE Strovolos | VS | KV Sasja HC |
Handball Zabrze | VS | Initia Hasselt |
Özel Idare SK | VS | KS Azoty-Pulawy |
ZTR Zaporozhye | VS | Olimpus-85 USEFS |
Pallamano Pressano | VS | Cocks |
IK Sävehof | VS | PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol |
United HC Tongeren | VS | HB Dudelange |
Ruislip Eagles | VS | Spartak |
HRK Karlovac | VS | Manchester HC |
Nilüfer BK | VS | JMS Hurry-Up |
2013/14 Women’s Cup Winners’ Cup, | Open this draw in a new window |
4th placed team CL Q2/gr.1 | VS | Üsküdar B.S.K. Dernegi |
Juve Lis | VS | Loser CL Q1/ Dalfsen-Muratpasa |
4th placed team CL Q2/gr.4 | VS | SPONO Nottwil |
O.F.N. Ionias | VS | 4th placed team CL Q2/gr.2 |
ZORK Jagodina | VS | Union Korneuburg |
WHC Metalurg | VS | HC Odense |
Gorodnichanka | VS | H.C. Holon |
4th placed team CL Q2/gr.3 | VS | KGHM M. Zaglebie Lubin |
2013/14 Women’s Cup Winners’ Cup, | Open this draw in a new window |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov | VS | 3./2 CL Q2 |
2./3 CL Q2 | VS | Winner R2 4./1 CL Q2/Üsküdar B.S.K. Dernegi |
3./1 CL Q2 | VS | Winner R2 4./4 CL Q2/SPONO Nottwil |
2./4 CL Q2 | VS | Stabaek Handball |
Winner R2 O.F.N. Ionias/4./2 CL Q2 | VS | 2./1 CL Q2 |
Buxtehuder SV | VS | Lugi HF |
Winner R2 WHC Metalurg/HC Odense | VS | Cercle Dijon Bourgogne |
Winner R2 ZORK Jagodina/Union Korneuburg | VS | 3./3 CL Q2 |
Winner R2 4./3 CL Q2/KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin | VS | 2./2 CL Q2 |
Zvezda Zvenigorod | VS | Mecalia Atletico Guardes |
Winner R2 Juve Lis/Loser CL Q1 SERCODAK Dalfsen/Muratpasa Belediyesi SK | VS | 3./4 CL Q2 |
Winner R2 Gorodnichanka/H.C. Holon | VS | Veszprem Barabas D. KC |
2013/14 Women’s EHF Cup, | Open this draw in a new window |
ZRK Zrinski Mostar | VS | Succes Schoonmaak/VOC |
DHW Antwerpen | VS | Liones |
HC Gomel | VS | ADA C. Joao de Barros |
A.C. Loux Patras | VS | HB Dudelange |
Olympia HC-London | VS | Fram |
HC Karpaty | VS | HC Zalgiris Kaunas |
DHK Banik Most | VS | Levanger HK |
Bnei Hertzeliya | VS | IUVENTA Michalovce |
HSC Etar-64 V. Tarnovo | VS | A.C. PAOK |
KHF Kastrioti | VS | Handball Femina Vise |
2013/14 Women’s EHF Cup, | Open this draw in a new window |
Lada | VS | Winner R2 DHW Antwerpen/Liones |
Winner R2 Olympia HC-London/Fram | VS | Köfem Sport Club |
H.C. Zalau | VS | Winner R2 DHK Banik Most/Levanger HK |
Rocasa Ace Gran Canaria | VS | Winner R2 HC Gomel/ADA Colegio Joao de Barros |
U Jolidon Cluj | VS | Winner R2 HSC “Etar-64” Veliko Tarnovo/A.C. PAOK |
Astrakhanochka | VS | Firmus AZS Politechnika Koszalinska |
Winner R2 KHF Kastrioti/Handball Femina Vise | VS | Cankaya Bel. Anka Spor K. |
Elche C.F.-Mustang | VS | Winner R2 A.C. Loux Patras/HB Dudelange |
Winner R2 Bnei Hertzeliya/IUVENTA Michalovce | VS | RK GEN-I Zagorje |
Alavarium / Love Tiles | VS | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Dinamo Volgograd | VS | LC Brühl Handball |
HC Zito Prilep | VS | Frisch Auf Göppingen |
Winner R2 HC Karpaty/HC Zalgiris Kaunas | VS | Kobenhavn Handbold |
WHC Radnicki Kragujevac | VS | Team Esbjerg |
Ipress Center-Vac | VS | Winner R2 ZRK “Zrinski” Mostar/Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterdam |
Skuru IK | VS | Helvetia Bm. Alcobendas |
2013/14 Men’s EHF Cup, | Open this draw in a new window |
HC Meshkov Brest | VS | Maccabi Rishon-Lezion |
HC Sporta Hlohovec | VS | TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
OCI-Lions | VS | Haukar |
HBC Ronal Jicin | VS | HC Dobrudja |
Handball Kaerjeng | VS | Klaipeda Dragunas |
Grundfos Tatabanya KC | VS | Achilles Bocholt |
London GD Handball Club | VS | B.B. Ankara Spor |
Maccabi Tyrec Tel Aviv | VS | HC Lovcen Cetinje |
Pölva Serviti | VS | Fyllingen Bergen |
KH Prishtina | VS | Bregenz Handball |